Is Vegan Marshmallows Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Suge, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Water, Marrest Crose, Topioca Starch, Gelling Agent: Corzog Hydrolyzed Rice Protein, Natural Vanilla Flavo GLUTEN FREE & VEGAN FRIENDLY
Check Vegan Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegan Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


