Is vegan mayo Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

co vegan alternative op to mayonnaise. 250m ingredients rapeseed oil, water, sugar, spirit vinegar, ||padied modified maize star concentrated lemon juice. allergy advice may ontain ustard. m60 0ac pical values per 100ml: eneray 2616k/

Check vegan mayo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep