Is Seasons Gourmet Hummus Smoked Paprika Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas (56%), Sunflower Oil (3.7%) (Antioxidant (306)), Lemon Juice, Olive Oil, Water, Tahini Paste (Sesame Seed Paste), Roasted Garlic (2.9%), Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Lactic Acid, Cumin, Smoked Paprika (0.04%), Preservative (202), Roasted Garlic/Smoked Paprika Extract

Check Seasons Gourmet Hummus Smoked Paprika against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich