Is Vegan Plant-Based Cherry Cheesecake Protein Bar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isolat de protéines de pois, beurre d'arachides naturel, isomalto-oligosaccharides (IMO), graines de chia biologique, flocons de quinoa biologique, graines de chanvre biologique, graines de lin doré biologique, garniture au yogourt [sucres (sucre), huile de palmiste, saveurs naturelles, lécithine de tournesol, sel], saveurs naturelles. Contient : des arachides. Peut contenir: des noix et du soja.
Check Vegan Plant-Based Cherry Cheesecake Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegan Plant-Based Cherry Cheesecake Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


