Is VEGAN PROTEIN (DOUBLE CHOCOLATE) - 1KG Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Yellow Pea Protein Isolate, Organic Hemp Protein, Non-gmochia Seed, Organic Sprouted Brown Rice Protein, Xylitol, Natural Chocolateflavour, Organic Cane Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Bromelain
Check VEGAN PROTEIN (DOUBLE CHOCOLATE) - 1KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGAN PROTEIN (DOUBLE CHOCOLATE) - 1KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VEGAN PROTEIN (DOUBLE CHOCOLATE) - 1KG is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie


