Is Vegan protein powder chocolate mint Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
V &Quot, Protein Blend (Pea Protein Isolate, Brown Rice Protein, Pumpkin Seed Protein, Flaxseed Powder, Quinoa Flour), Natural Flavouring, Instantising Agent (Sunflower Lecithin), Sweetener (Stevia Extract Emulsifier (Xanthan Gum), Digezyme Enzyme Complex Amylase, Protease, Cellulase, Lactase, Lipase
Check Vegan protein powder chocolate mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegan protein powder chocolate mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieSnacking


