Is Vegan Protein Powder - Vanilla Soy Free?

Ingredients
Plant protein blend (81%) (Organic Yellow Pea Protein, Organic Brown Rice Protein), Natural Flavour, Coconut Powder (Containing Medium Chain Triglycerides, Acacia Gum), Organic Maca Powder, Organic Chia Seeds, Psyllium Husk, Guar Gum, Sweeteners (Steviol Glycoside, Thaumatin), Himalayan Pink Salt.
Check Vegan Protein Powder - Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegan Protein Powder - Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


