Is VEGAN PROTEIN (VANILLA BEAN) - 1KG Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Yellow Pea Protein Isolate, Organic Hemp Protein, Non-gmochia Seed, Organic Sprouted Brown Rice Protein, Xylitol, Natural Vanillaflavour, Organic Cane Sugar, Bromelain
Check VEGAN PROTEIN (VANILLA BEAN) - 1KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGAN PROTEIN (VANILLA BEAN) - 1KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VEGAN PROTEIN (VANILLA BEAN) - 1KG is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweetNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieBreakfast


