Is VEGAN PROTEIN (VANILLA BEAN) - 1KG Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Yellow Pea Protein Isolate, Organic Hemp Protein, Non-gmochia Seed, Organic Sprouted Brown Rice Protein, Xylitol, Natural Vanillaflavour, Organic Cane Sugar, Bromelain

Check VEGAN PROTEIN (VANILLA BEAN) - 1KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VEGAN PROTEIN (VANILLA BEAN) - 1KG is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweetNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieBreakfast