Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vegan Rob's Potato & Sorghum Cauli Crisps Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Organic Sorghum Grain Meal, Tapioca Starch, Cauliflower Powder, Nutritional Yeast, Plant Based Mono-and Diglycerides, Sea Salt, Raw Cane Sugar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper, White Pepper.

Check Vegan Rob's Potato & Sorghum Cauli Crisps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vegan Rob's Potato & Sorghum Cauli Crisps is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketCruelty Free Shop

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Vegan Rob's Potato & Sorghum Cauli Crisps | Spoonful