Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vegan Rob's Potato & Sorghum Cauli Crisps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Organic Sorghum Grain Meal, Tapioca Starch, Cauliflower Powder, Nutritional Yeast, Plant Based Mono-and Diglycerides, Sea Salt, Raw Cane Sugar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper, White Pepper.

Check Vegan Rob's Potato & Sorghum Cauli Crisps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vegan Rob's Potato & Sorghum Cauli Crisps is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketCruelty Free Shop

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Vegan Rob's Potato & Sorghum Cauli Crisps | Spoonful