Is VEGAN ROB'S POTATO & SORGHUM SPICY DRAGON CRISPS W/ PROBIOTICS, 5 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Organic Sorghum Grain Meal, Tapioca Starch, Nutritional Yeast, Plant Based Mono-And Diglycerides, Smoked Serrano Chili Pepper, Organic Tapioca Syrup Solids, Raw Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Extractives Of Paprika, Citric Acid, Malic Acid.

Check VEGAN ROB'S POTATO & SORGHUM SPICY DRAGON CRISPS W/ PROBIOTICS, 5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VEGAN ROB'S POTATO & SORGHUM SPICY DRAGON CRISPS W/ PROBIOTICS, 5 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySmokySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go