Is Vegan Rob’s – Puffs Dragon – 3.5 Oz (Case of 12) Peanut Free?

Description
Fiery, tangy flavor paired with a light, crunchy puff texture, commonly eaten straight from the bag or served in bowls for snacking. Consumers often report a noticeable spicy kick and satisfying crispness; common uses include party snacks, lunchbox treats, and crunchy salad or soup toppings, and quick between-meals, portable snacking.

Description
Fiery, tangy flavor paired with a light, crunchy puff texture, commonly eaten straight from the bag or served in bowls for snacking. Consumers often report a noticeable spicy kick and satisfying crispness; common uses include party snacks, lunchbox treats, and crunchy salad or soup toppings, and quick between-meals, portable snacking.
Ingredients
Organic Sorghum Grain Meal, Organic Sunflower Oil, Nutritional Yeast, Smoked Serrano Chili Pepper, Organic Tapioca Syrup Solids, Raw Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Extractives Of Paprika, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Organic Inulin, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086 (Probiotic)
Check Vegan Rob’s – Puffs Dragon – 3.5 Oz (Case of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegan Rob’s – Puffs Dragon – 3.5 Oz (Case of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Edward & Sons Organic Brown Rice Snaps, Baked, Whole Grain, Unsalted Plain, 3.5 oz (Case of 12)
Blue Dragon Vegan Spring Wrappers - 16oz/16ct
Hippeas Chickpea Puffs Vegan White Cheddar Flavored
Annie’s Homegrown Organic Pasta Dinner, Vegan Shells & Creamy Sauce, 6 oz, Case of 12
Nature’s Path Organic Rice Puffs Cereal, 6 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Vegan Rob’s – Puffs Dragon – 3.5 Oz (Case of 12) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


