Is Vegan Rob's Sorghum Beet Puffs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sorghum Grain Meal, Sunflower Oil, Beet Powder, Nutritional Yeast, Sea Salt.
Check Vegan Rob's Sorghum Beet Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegan Rob's Sorghum Beet Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
About this product
Snack · Granule, Piece
Flavor
NuttySavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


