Is VEGAN ROBs Vegan Gluten Free Puffs | Cheddar and Beet | 3.5 oz Each Variety Pack of 2 Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Sorghum Flour, Organic Sunflower Oil, Beet Powder, Nutritional Yeast, Sea Salt, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Onion Powder, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid

Check VEGAN ROBs Vegan Gluten Free Puffs | Cheddar and Beet | 3.5 oz Each Variety Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VEGAN ROBs Vegan Gluten Free Puffs | Cheddar and Beet | 3.5 oz Each Variety Pack of 2 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go