Is Vegan Sadhu Falafel Korma Curry Paste Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Onion (15%), Sunflower Oil (15%), Tomato (15%), Garlic (12%), Coriander Leaves (9%), Sugar (9%), Ginger, Salt, Coriander Seeds, Fennel Seeds, Red Chilli Powder, Green Cardamom, Mixed Ground Spices, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid)
Check Vegan Sadhu Falafel Korma Curry Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegan Sadhu Falafel Korma Curry Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vegan Sadhu Falafel Korma Curry Paste is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


