Is Vegan Sadhu Madras Vegetable Curry Paste Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Onion (23%), Sunflower Oil (19%), Coriander Leaves (15%), Garlic (10%), Ginger (8%), Desiccated Coconut (7%), Green Chilli, Salt, Tomato, Tamarind, Red Chilli Powder, Coriander Seeds, Cumin, Black Pepper, Mixed Ground Spices, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid)
Check Vegan Sadhu Madras Vegetable Curry Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegan Sadhu Madras Vegetable Curry Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vegan Sadhu Madras Vegetable Curry Paste is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingStir Fry


