Is VEGAN SALAD DRESSING, HONEY MUSTARD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGENAISE (EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL, FILTERED WATER, BROWN RICE SYRUP, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SOY PROTEIN, SEA SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), VEGAN HONEY ALTERNATIVE (BROWN RICE SYRUP, AGAVE NECTAR, MAPLE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS), FILTERED WATER, EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL, PREPARED MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEEDS, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS), WHITE WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC DIJON MUSTARD (ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SALT, ORGANIC SPICES), ONION, WHOLE MUSTARD SEEDS, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES.

Check VEGAN SALAD DRESSING, HONEY MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSandwich