Is Vegan Savory Gravy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Wheat Flour, Shoyu Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt, Culture), Expeller Pressed Non-gmo Canola Oil, Yeast Extract, Salt, Vegan Natural Flavors, Natural Chicory Root Extract, Non-gmo Corn Starch, Rice Flour, Vegan Sugar, Onions, Onion Powder

Check Vegan Savory Gravy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepToppingDippingGarnishing