Is VEGAN SOY BASED VEGGIE BURGER WITH GRILL FLAVOR Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEAT GLUTEN, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, DRIED ONION, SESAME OIL, SPICES.

Check VEGAN SOY BASED VEGGIE BURGER WITH GRILL FLAVOR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VEGAN SOY BASED VEGGIE BURGER WITH GRILL FLAVOR is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Unknown · Patty

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep