Is Vegan Sport Premium Protein Peanut Butter Flavored Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pea Protein, Dark Roast Peanut Flour, Natural Flavors, Pumpkin Seed Protein, Organic Sunflower Seed Protein, Alfalfa Protein, Tart Cherry Powder, Beet Root Powder (for Color), Stevia Leaf Extract, Probiotics (bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086), Xanthan Gum, Bromelain, Turmeric Extract, Rosemary Extract, Black Pepper Extract. Contains Peanuts And Sesame. Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Milk, Soy, Eggs, And Tree Nuts.
Check Vegan Sport Premium Protein Peanut Butter Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegan Sport Premium Protein Peanut Butter Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


