Is Vegan Strawberry & Yuzu Ice-cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, strawberry puree (24%), rice syrup, sugar, coconut fat (coconut oil, maltodextrin, vegetable protein), dextrose, inulin, maltodextrin, coconut milk powder, rice powder, tapioca starch, emulsifier, sunflower lecithin, vegetable fibre, citrus fibre, yuzu extract (0.01%)
Check Vegan Strawberry & Yuzu Ice-cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegan Strawberry & Yuzu Ice-cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


