Is VEGAN TO EAT BY KASET BRAND MASSAMAN THAI CURRY WITH RICE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thai Jasmine Rice, Water, Coconut Milk, Potato, Onion, Sugar, Massaman Curry Paste, Tamarind paste, Tapioca Modified Starch, Sea salt, Shiitake Mushroom Powder, Colours (106c)

Check VEGAN TO EAT BY KASET BRAND MASSAMAN THAI CURRY WITH RICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meal · Packet, Piece

Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking