Is VEGAN ULTRA FORCE+ TRAVEL 73 BILLION - 30VCAPS Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Lactobacacillus Rhamnosus A119, Lactobacacillus Plantarum A139, Lactobacacillus Paracasei A234, Lactobacacillus Acidophilus A116, Inulin, Vegetable Capsule (Hypromellose), Corn Starch, Vegetal Magnesium Stearate, Ascorbic Acid
Check VEGAN ULTRA FORCE+ TRAVEL 73 BILLION - 30VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGAN ULTRA FORCE+ TRAVEL 73 BILLION - 30VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that is likely high FODMAP at 1 serving.
Details →Where to buy
VEGAN ULTRA FORCE+ TRAVEL 73 BILLION - 30VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


