Is VEGAN ULTRA FORCE+ TRAVEL 73 BILLION - 30VCAPS Vegan?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lactobacacillus Rhamnosus A119, Lactobacacillus Plantarum A139, Lactobacacillus Paracasei A234, Lactobacacillus Acidophilus A116, Inulin, Vegetable Capsule (Hypromellose), Corn Starch, Vegetal Magnesium Stearate, Ascorbic Acid

Check VEGAN ULTRA FORCE+ TRAVEL 73 BILLION - 30VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

What is a Vegan diet?

A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.

Where to buy

VEGAN ULTRA FORCE+ TRAVEL 73 BILLION - 30VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go