Is VEGAN VALLEY BLEND WHOLE ROLLED OATS, ALMONDS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL HEMP SEED, FLAX SEED AND VANILLA GRANOLA, VEGAN VALLEY BLEND Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE ROLLED OATS, ALMONDS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, HEMP SEED, FLAX SEED, SALT, VANILLA.
Check VEGAN VALLEY BLEND WHOLE ROLLED OATS, ALMONDS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL HEMP SEED, FLAX SEED AND VANILLA GRANOLA, VEGAN VALLEY BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGAN VALLEY BLEND WHOLE ROLLED OATS, ALMONDS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL HEMP SEED, FLAX SEED AND VANILLA GRANOLA, VEGAN VALLEY BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


