Is Vegan Vitality Vegan Collagen Complex Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin A (retinyl Acetate), Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid, Acerola Cherry), Vitamin E (d-alpha Tocopherol Acetate), Biotin, Zinc (citrate), Manganese (citrate), Copper (citrate), L-lysine Hcl, Other Ingredient(s) Hpmc (vegetable Capsule), Rice Flour And Silica (bamboo Extract)
Check Vegan Vitality Vegan Collagen Complex against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegan Vitality Vegan Collagen Complex in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


