Is Vegan Vitality Vegan Collagen Complex Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin A (retinyl Acetate), Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid, Acerola Cherry), Vitamin E (d-alpha Tocopherol Acetate), Biotin, Zinc (citrate), Manganese (citrate), Copper (citrate), L-lysine Hcl, Other Ingredient(s) Hpmc (vegetable Capsule), Rice Flour And Silica (bamboo Extract)

Check Vegan Vitality Vegan Collagen Complex against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go