Is Vegan Waffle Chips Peanut Butter and Choco Drizzle , 200 Gm [100 Gm Each x Pack of 2] Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Waffle Chips Peanut Butter

Check Vegan Waffle Chips Peanut Butter and Choco Drizzle , 200 Gm [100 Gm Each x Pack of 2] against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking