Is Vegane knoblauch mayonnaise Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sonnenblumenöl* (48%), Wasser, Knoblauch* (7,8%), Rohrohrzucker*, _Senf*_, Branntweinessig*, Zwiebeln*, Meersalz, Sonnenblumenprotein*, Verdickungsmittel: Guarkernmehl*, Gewürze*, Kräuter* * aus kontrolliert biologischem Anbau DE-ÖKO-013

Check Vegane knoblauch mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSpreadGarnishing