Is Veganer Choco-Snack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dunkle Schokolade 29 % (Kakaomasse, Zucker, Kakaobutter, Emulgator (Lecithine), Vanilleextrakt), Weizenmehl, Sonnenblumenöl, Zucker, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Sheafett, Kokosmilchpulver 3,7 %, Glukose-Fructose-Sirup, halb entfettetes Sojamehl, fettarmes Kakaopulver 0,9 %, Weizenkleie, Emulgatoren (Mono - und Diglyceride von Speisefettsäuren, Lecithin (Soja)), Backtriebmittel (Diphosphate, Natriumcarbonate, Ammoniumcarbonate), Speisesalz, natürliche Aromen, Verdickungsmittel (Xanthan). Kann Spuren von Milch, Eiern und Schalenfrüchten enthalten.

Check Veganer Choco-Snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go