Is Vege Rice Crackers Sour Cream & Chives Flavour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice flour, sunflower oil, tapioca flour, corn starch, sugar, salt, seasoning (maltodextrin: (maize), salt, sugar, plant fibre onion, natural flavours: (vegan sour cream), yeast extract chives, acidity regulators: (lactic acid, calcium lactate, rosemary extract, paprika.)
Check Vege Rice Crackers Sour Cream & Chives Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vege Rice Crackers Sour Cream & Chives Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


