Is VegEase Raw Cauliflower Powder - 10g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian Cauliflower
Check VegEase Raw Cauliflower Powder - 10g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VegEase Raw Cauliflower Powder - 10g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VegEase Raw Cauliflower Powder - 10g is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Vegetable · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


