Is VEGEGREENS (CUCUMBER MINT) - 530G Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat bran powder
oat bran powder
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Essential Ty Acids (Freeze Dried), :, Organic Non-gmo Lecithin (Phosphatidylcholine, Phosphatidylinositol, Phosphatatidylserine), Flax Seed Oil, Borage Oil, Pumpkin Seed Oil, Primrose Oil, Sunflower Oil (Cla), Green Food Concentrates:, Barley Greens, Wheat Grass, Buckwheat, Spinach, Aloe Vera, Parsley, Sea Vegetables:, Spirulina, Chlorella, Dulse Seaweed, Kelp, Green Algae, Land Vegetables:, Brown Rice Powder, Beet Root Powder, Carrot Powder, Organic Fermented Soy, Celery, Olive Leaf Extract, Phytonutrients:, Acerola Berries, Blueberry Fruit Powder, Quercitin, Green Tea Extract, Grape Seed Extract, Bilberry Extract, Lycopene (Tomato), Resveratrol, Lutein, Cruciferous Vegetables:, Broccoli Extract, Cauliflower, Brussels Sprouts, Kale, Watercress, Standardized Herbal Extracts:, Cranberry Extract, Astragalus Extract, Milk Thistle Extract, Siberian Ginseng Extract, Ginkgo Biloba Extract, Hawthorn Berry Extract, Dandelion Extract, Nettle Extract, Blend:, Apple Pectin, Oat Bran Powder, Inulin, Digestive Support:, Fructooligosaccharides, Probiotic Blend (Acidophilus, Bifidus Lactobacillus 2 Billion Active), Protease, Amylase, Lipase, Cellulase, Black Pepper Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavours, Peppermint Leaf Powder, Citric Acid, Malic Acid
Check VEGEGREENS (CUCUMBER MINT) - 530G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGEGREENS (CUCUMBER MINT) - 530G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VEGEGREENS (CUCUMBER MINT) - 530G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


