Is Vegemite B Vitamins For Vitality Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oncentrated Yeast Extract, Nereden's Yeast Extract (wheat, Barley), Salt, Mineral Salt, Sor Malt Extract (barley), Colour [150c], Flavours, Nadin, Thandne, Riboflavin, Folate. Contains Wheat, Gluten.

Check Vegemite B Vitamins For Vitality against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping