Is VEGENAISE GOURMET FRY SAUCE & SPREAD, BARBECUE Soy Free?

Ingredients
EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL, FILTERED WATER, TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC VEGAN CANE SUGAR, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, RICE STARCH, RED WINE VINEGAR, PEA PROTEIN, SEA SALT, GARLIC, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR), MOLASSES, SPICES, ONION, CAYENNE PEPPER, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM.
Check VEGENAISE GOURMET FRY SAUCE & SPREAD, BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGENAISE GOURMET FRY SAUCE & SPREAD, BARBECUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


