Is Végépâté mexicain Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes*, Onions*, Whole wheat flour*, Carrots*, Diced tomatoes* (Tomatoes*, Tomato juice*, Citric acid, Calcium chloride), Red kidney beans*, Sunflower seeds*, Celery*, Sunflower oil*, Tomato paste*, Lemon juice*, Tamari*(Water, Soybeans*, Salt, Wheat*, Alcohol*), Nutritional yeast, Sea salt, Garlic, Fine herbs*, Spices*. *Organic Contains: Wheat, Soy Dranorá donc cuisine l'an

Check Végépâté mexicain against your own diets in the app.