Is Vegeta Natur All Purpose Seasoning Assasonnement Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea salt . Sugar, Dried carrot, Dried parsnip, Dried onion, Dried potato, Dried celery, Dried tomato, Dried leek, Dried paprika, Lovage, Black pepper, Dried parsley leaf, Turmeric, Garlic, Dill.

Check Vegeta Natur All Purpose Seasoning Assasonnement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep