Is Vegeta Real Gourmet stock Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt, dehydrated vegetables 15,5% (carrot, parsnip, potato, onion, celery, parsley leaves), flavour enhancers (monosodium glutamate, disodium inosinate), sugar, spices, maize starch, colour (riboflavin).
Check Vegeta Real Gourmet stock against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegeta Real Gourmet stock in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
About this product
Soup · Granule


