Is Vegeta Real Gourmet stock Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, dehydrated vegetables 15,5% (carrot, parsnip, potato, onion, celery, parsley leaves), flavour enhancers (monosodium glutamate, disodium inosinate), sugar, spices, maize starch, colour (riboflavin).

Check Vegeta Real Gourmet stock against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoup