Is Vegeta Superior Stock Chicken Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Stock 93% (Water, Chicken & Chicken Bone, Turkey & Turkey Bones, Onion, Carrots, Celery, Garlic, Herbs & Spices, Salt), Supiso!" (Salt, Potassium Chloride, Magnesium Potassium Citrate, Sugar, Yeast Extracts, Natural Flavours, Maltodextrin, Natural Colour (Caramel 1). Free of allergens.
Check Vegeta Superior Stock Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegeta Superior Stock Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Sauce · Liquid


