Is Vegetable Bake With Lentils Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes, Organic Vegetable Stock (Water,ganic Vegetables: Carrots, Parsnips, Rutabagas, Onions, Leeks, Organic Peppercorns, Organic Mixed Spices), Organic Sweet Potatoes, Organic Onions, Organic Red Lentils, Organic Carrots, Organic Red Peppers, Organic Olive Oil, Organic Cumin, Organic Oregano

Check Vegetable Bake With Lentils against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide Dish