Is VEGETABLE BROTH CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE JUICES (TOMATO, MUSHROOM, ONION, CARROT AND CELERY), SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT AND YEAST EXTRACT.

Check VEGETABLE BROTH CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep