Is Vegetable Broth, Ground (1 oz, Zin: 528643) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrot Powder, Garlic, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Onions, Parsley, Salt (Sodium Chloride), Spices, Tomato, Xanthan Gum, Yeast Extract

Check Vegetable Broth, Ground (1 oz, Zin: 528643) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vegetable Broth, Ground (1 oz, Zin: 528643) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepOn The Go