Is Vegetable Broth, Ground (4 oz, Zin: 528644) - 2-Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrot Powder, Garlic, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Onions, Parsley, Salt (Sodium Chloride), Spices, Tomato, Xanthan Gum, Yeast Extract

Check Vegetable Broth, Ground (4 oz, Zin: 528644) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vegetable Broth, Ground (4 oz, Zin: 528644) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep