Is Vegetable Broth, Ground (8 oz, Zin: 528645) - 3-Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrot Powder, Garlic, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Onions, Parsley, Salt (Sodium Chloride), Spices, Tomato, Xanthan Gum, Yeast Extract
Check Vegetable Broth, Ground (8 oz, Zin: 528645) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegetable Broth, Ground (8 oz, Zin: 528645) - 3-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vegetable Broth, Ground (8 oz, Zin: 528645) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The Go


