Is VEGETABLE BROTH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, VEGETABLE BROTH (CARROT, CELERY, ONION), CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, TOMATO PASTE, NATURAL FLAVOR, MOLASSES, YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, POTATO FLOUR.

Check VEGETABLE BROTH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyMild
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep