Is Vegetable cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Biosurice 48% (Water, Germinated Whole Rice 20,8%, Salt, Apple Vinegar), Water, Cold Pressed Coconut Oil, Rice Syrup, Lemon Juice, Thickening Agents: Agar-agar, Gum Arabic, Xanthan Gum, Carob Flour (E-410), Organically Grown
Check Vegetable cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegetable cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryNuttyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingMeal Prep


