Is Vegetable Chips, Mediterranean Soy Free?

Ingredients
Taro, Sweet Potato, Batata, Yuca, Parsnip, Canola Oil And/or Safflower Oil And/or Sunflower Oil, Mediterranean Seasoning (Contains Milk And Sesame Oil), Sea Salt, Beet Juice Concentrate (Colour), Yeast Extract, Contains Milk And Sesame Oil
Check Vegetable Chips, Mediterranean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegetable Chips, Mediterranean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


