Is VEGETABLE CLASSICS LENTIL SOUP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, LENTILS, CELERY, TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SPINACH. CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check VEGETABLE CLASSICS LENTIL SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunch